Given name:
Family name: めいびい
Alternate names: Meibii, Armored Ginkakuji, アーマードギンカクジ, Rinrin
Birthday: Unknown
Website: http://www.asukyo.net/
Member Favorites: 94
More:
Doujin circle: Armored Ginkakuji (アーマードギンカクジ)
Current residence: Tachikawa, Tokyo, Japan

Consists of two members:
- Maybe (born 1984) - artist
- Rinrin (born 1983) - writer

Twitter: @klotishue, @risotimo

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
therealmewa | Apr 8, 8:50 AM
sometimes


BOppai | Feb 7, 3:34 AM
Maybe
Perhaps
Or possibly it could be conceivably perchance


Controversy | Dec 10, 2021 5:58 AM
perhaps


XaeNut18 | Dec 10, 2021 1:50 AM
I Love ur work!


112z | Jul 18, 2021 8:11 PM
maybe

more like

maybe not


Farabeuf | May 11, 2021 1:07 AM
Is Kekkon Yubiwa on a hiatus? Feels like forever since they released a new chapter


vetmi | Feb 6, 2021 5:04 AM
Maybe


dhifal | Jan 11, 2021 5:33 AM
the girl from katsute kami is one of the worst crying naive baby girl ever created for an anime where people are killing each other.


KanekiGhoul69 | Apr 14, 2020 10:42 PM
I LOVE YOU!


benjababe | Dec 29, 2019 1:50 PM
Actual TI runner up PogU


Write a Comment