Rönfeldt, Jan-David

Rönfeldt, Jan-David

Birthday: 1974
Website:
Member Favorites: 17
More:
Son of director Detlef Rönfeldt.

Alternate Names:
Jan D. Rönfeldt

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
-Banshee- | Apr 3, 2013 1:30 PM
An ihm wird ewig der Kenny Hotz kleben. ^^


tomunio89 | Nov 13, 2009 4:09 AM
Dante and Zero? kyaaaaaaa~~~~~~ "faints"


ah_18 | Sep 30, 2009 5:45 AM
Wow, die Stimme ist echt toll für Zero!! Sie gefällt mir.


Morgengrauen | Sep 26, 2009 1:28 PM
Dachte ersteinmal, dass er gar nicht zu Zero passen würde, weil Dante schon irgendwie anders ist. Doch er schlägt sich super :)


Write a Comment