Sakabashira, Imiri

Sakabashira, Imiri

Given name: いみり
Family name: 逆柱
Alternate names: Mochizuki Katsuhiro
Birthday: Jul 14, 1964
Website:
Member Favorites: 6

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
wwwwwwwwwkjl | Oct 20, 2021 5:55 AM
Does anyone know where I can find your manga to read? the price of physical volumes are expensive and some have only Japanese shopping sites


ennekein | Aug 31, 2021 8:38 PM
The Box Man is amazing


cyaMAL | Dec 6, 2016 2:57 AM
the master of nonsense


hi-mi-zu | Jun 12, 2011 5:38 AM
so great *o* <33


Write a Comment