Takahashi, Kouji


Given name: 幸慈
Family name: 高橋
Birthday: Jan 19, 1962
Website: https://twitter.com/370...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Also known as: (高橋幸二)
Birth place: Shijounawate, Osaka

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Osu!! Karate-bu
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Chou Kakutou Densetsu Ashita Kagayake!!
add Story & Art
Osu!! Karate-bu
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
clements21 | Nov 21, 2020 8:19 PM
Add Ora, Yomekko sa ikuda! ~ Kosupure JK no Himitsu no Aijou ~


Write a Comment