Motoki, Masahiro

Motoki, Masahiro

Given name: 雅弘
Family name: 本木
Birthday: Dec 21, 1965
Website:
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Real Name: Uchida Masahiro (内田雅弘)
Profession: Actor and singer
Height: 174cm
Weight: 63kg
Bloodtype: A
Birthplace: Okegawa, Saitama, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
Tekkon Kinkreet
add
Snake 
Supporting 
Snake
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Nakanaide
add Theme Song Performance
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
xxhhcc | Feb 27, 2019 3:49 AM
Very appreicated for his films in 90s', and the most famous Departures in 08'. Hope his acting can get maximum to appear in Giri/Haji and any original series from Netflix and HBO etc.

Good to see him in MAL. Wish he still own this wonderful life to live. :-)


Write a Comment