Daiki, Yuu

Daiki, Yuu

Given name: ゆう
Family name: 大輝
Birthday: Apr 20, 1964
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Real name: Keiko Miyakawa (宮川 敬子 [みやかわ けいこ])
Maiden name: Keiko Gondou (権藤 敬子)
Birth place: Kyoto, Japan
Blood type: B
Height: 167 cm

She is married to actor Miyakawa Hiroshi.
Voice Acting Roles
Capeta
add
Minamoto, Nanako 
Supporting 
Minamoto, Nanako
Hime-chan no Ribbon
add
Kobayashi, Daichi 
Main 
Kobayashi, Daichi
Hime-chan no Ribbon
add
Rand, Camille 
Supporting 
Rand, Camille
Samurai Spirits: Haten Gouma no Shou
add
Shiro, Amakusa 
Main 
Shiro, Amakusa
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
Miss_Elyon | Jun 21, 2015 9:20 PM
she really has a good voice
I wonder why she did not have other roles ><"
This is disappointing ==


Write a Comment