Rogers, Debra Jean

Rogers, Debra Jean

Alternate names: S.J. Charvin, Debbie DeRosa, Debbie DeRosia, Debbie Rogers, Debrah Rogers
Birthday: Mar 28, 1962
Website: http://www.yourbestwrit...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Was born in Burbank, CA, USA

Twitter: @HeDidYouAFavor
IG: @hedidyouafavor

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Oct 21, 2017 10:07 AM
tsudere ladies
cammy, operator, marika, Ishtar, miki, ginrei, kai, karen


Write a Comment