Otsuka, Chihiro

Otsuka, Chihiro

Given name: 千弘
Family name: 大塚
Birthday: Mar 12, 1986
Website: http://www.toho-ent.co....
Member Favorites: 13
More:
Birth name: Chihiro (千弘) Otsuka (大塚)
Former stage name: 大塚 ちひろ
Hometown: Tokushima, Japan
Blood type: B

Blog
Twitter: @chihirootsuka03

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News