Komeyama, Shiwo


Given name: シヲ
Family name: 米山
Alternate names: Aoi Mizuki, 水城葵
Birthday: Mar 13, 1982
Website:
Member Favorites: 5
More:
Twitter: @komesiwo
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Alice in Wonderland Anthology
add Art
Bloody Cross
add Story & Art
Star Ocean: Blue Sphere
add Story & Art
Umeidou Hiyo to Danna-sama no Yabou
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment