Cody, Lara

Alternate names: Deanna Morris, Christina Martini, Luna Celeste
Birthday: Sep 8, 1957
Website: https://www.linkedin.co...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Renrane | Jun 20, 2021 4:49 AM
I LOVE YOU ROSE I LOVE YOU I LOVE YOU ROSEMARY 😍😍😍 LOVE YOUR VOICE !!!


watcher257 | Jun 11, 2017 11:52 AM
kei's , fuku, icelina, jun, dan, nagisa


PresumedDeadly | Aug 21, 2015 6:53 PM
Jack, Do you know what day it is tomorrow?


Write a Comment