Lee, HaNa


Given name: 하나
Family name:
Birthday: Jan 24, 1982
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Real name: Lee Hana
Date of birth: 1982. 1. 24
Whereabouts: Songpa geoyeodong (서울시 송파구 거여동)
Family: Mom, Dad, brother, himself.
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: listening to music, watching movies
Enjoys: taking pictures
Favourite things: The new San digital camera, cell phone.

(Info from author info on gmarket.co.kr)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Blast
add Story
Heavenly Executioner Chiwoo
add Story
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment