Anzai, Mizumaru


Given name: 水丸
Family name: 安西
Birthday: Jul 22, 1942
Website: http://en.tis-home.com/...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Birth name: Noboru Watanabe (渡辺 昇)

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
utsvro | Jan 12, 6:00 PM
pretty cool


Write a Comment