Kurokawa, Nami

Kurokawa, Nami

Given name: 奈美
Family name: 黒河
Birthday: Jan 25, 1980
Website: http://pro-baobab.jp/la...
Member Favorites: 11
More:
Also Known as: Mina Motoyama (本山 美奈) or Nami Kurokawa (黒川 奈美)

Hometown: Osaka, Japan

Non-Anime Role:
Hatsuhime in "Yo-Jin-Bo" (Visual Novel)
(Visual Novel Game)
Kan'u Unchou (Ai Sha) in "Koihime Musou" (Visual Novel)
Kan'u Unchou (Ai Sha) in "Shin Koihime Musou" (Visual Novel)
Kyaroru in "Everybody's Tennis" (VG)
Sayaka Hozumi in "Yoake Mae Yori Ruri Iro Na" (Visual Novel)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
juandmarco | Mar 19, 4:54 PM
So she retired? Her voice was really nice, though I've only heard her as Mutsumi.


AngeloUchiha | Jan 25, 2:52 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Jan 24, 2021 1:56 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 25, 2020 8:53 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jan 29, 2019 9:58 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


watcher257 | Apr 20, 2018 10:05 PM
Aisha, sayaka, mustumi


AngeloUchiha | Jan 28, 2018 10:56 AM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Megajyms | Jan 24, 2018 10:59 AM
お誕生日おめでとうございます、黒河奈美さん!『38歳』環役 素晴らしかったです ありがとうございます。Happy birthday Nami san! (38) Tamaki was wonderful, thank you! =)


fabricio1211 | Nov 24, 2017 3:50 PM
Kan'u is the waifu...


Megajyms | Jan 24, 2017 2:32 PM
お誕生日おめでとうございます、黒河奈美さん! 『37歳』引退しましたが (ダカーポセカンドシーズン)の 環 ありがとう!Happy birthday Nami san! (37) you retired but Thank you for Tamaki (Da Capo Second Season).


Write a Comment