Sugimoto, Saori

Sugimoto, Saori

Given name: 沙織
Family name: 杉本
Alternate names: Saori Suzuki
Birthday: Nov 17, 1964
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 3
More:
Previous name: Saori Suzuki (鈴木 砂織)
Birth place: Fujisawa, Kanagawa, Japan
Height: 158cm

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Nov 16, 2021 1:59 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


lucasmrNd | Nov 2, 2021 8:44 PM
RIP


caliverneil | Oct 31, 2021 12:31 AM
Reat in peace 🙏


evangelionfan | Oct 30, 2021 7:19 PM
RIP


comiclove | Oct 30, 2021 7:06 PM
RIP.


Fighterxaos | Oct 30, 2021 4:12 PM
Rest in peace.


GonzoLewd | Oct 30, 2021 2:06 PM
RIP


Vivian_Lira666 | Oct 29, 2021 5:38 PM
RIP


sora_kanzaki | Oct 29, 2021 5:13 PM
RIP


Trickster707 | Oct 29, 2021 8:31 AM
Rest in peace


Write a Comment