Hinata, Megumi

Hinata, Megumi

Given name: めぐみ
Family name: 日向
Alternate names: meg rock
Birthday: Dec 24, 1979
Website: http://www.megrock.com
Member Favorites: 53
More:
Hobbies: climbing trees, cutting her brothers' hair, photography, taking walks
Skills & Abilities: designing T-shirts

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News