Sale Butler, Deborah

Sale Butler, Deborah

Alternate names: Deb Sale
Birthday: Oct 31, 1964
Website: http://www.deborahsaleb...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States

Deborah has taught for over 20 years at schools and workshops all over the country including: The Pittsburgh Playhouse School, The Second City Training Center in Chicago, The American Academy of Dramatic Arts and Stella Adler Academy in Hollywood. She coaches voice-over and speech, dialects and accent reduction at her home studio in Los Angeles. See her official website and click on the "Classes" tab to learn more.

Blog

Hobbies:
Cooking
etch-a-sketch art
Relaxing with her cats
Science Fiction

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment