Sekiyama, Misaki

Sekiyama, Misaki

Given name: 美沙紀
Family name: 関山
Birthday: Feb 22, 1981
Website: http://www.81produce.co...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Hometown: Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: O
Nickname: Sekky (せっきー), Sekichan (せきちゃん), Misakky (みさっきぃ)

Misaki's favorite sport is tennis and she is good at East Asian calligraphy.

Blog:
- http://sekiyamamisaki.blog71.fc2.com/

Voice Acting Roles

Naruto: Shippuuden
add

Mabui

 
Supporting 
Mabui
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 5 - Blood Prison
add

Mabui

 
Supporting 
Mabui
Otome Youkai Zakuro
add

Tanooki

 
Supporting 
Tanooki
Sore Ike! Anpanman
add Airing

Mikazukiman

 
Supporting 
Mikazukiman
Tonagura!
add

Suzuhara, Chihaya

 
Supporting 
Suzuhara, Chihaya
Uragiri wa Boku no Namae wo Shitteiru
add

Takuya

 
Supporting 
Takuya
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
ShadowMv | Jun 1, 2019 10:01 PM
Chihaya is love Chihaya is life, his voice is simply beautiful.


Eduzumaki_RtD | Jan 27, 2018 7:02 PM
Mabui ♥


watcher257 | Jan 22, 2018 8:41 PM
mabui, chihaya


Write a Comment