Nishioka Kyoudai

Nishioka Kyoudai,

Given name:
Family name: 西岡兄妹
Alternate names: Satoru Nishioka, 西岡 智, Chiaki Nishioka, 西岡 千晶
Birthday: Unknown
Website: http://www.ztv.ne.jp/br...
Member Favorites: 243
More:
Nishioka Kyoudai consists of a brother and sister who were born in Mie Prefecture. First published in 1989, their works consist of both manga and ehon (絵本 / picture books and the like) and are often published by Seirinkogeisha (青林工藝舎).

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News