Nashiwa, Yuri

Given name: 侑里
Family name: 梨羽
Alternate names: Nashiwa Yukiko
Birthday: Feb 20, 1957
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Former stage name: Yukiko Nashiwa (梨羽 雪子 and 梨羽 由記子)
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 159cm

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
watcher257 | Mar 21, 2021 8:29 PM
hanae , mizunokoji, minagawa wife, inca,


ArthBillyTenma | Jul 30, 2017 6:39 PM
Oh, my God that's just some few roles!! That's really bad.


Write a Comment