Kakiuchi, Ayami

Kakiuchi, Ayami

Given name: 彩未
Family name: 垣内
Birthday: Aug 30, 1989
Website: http://www.sunmusic.org...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Name (romaji): Kakiuchi Ayami
Nicknames: Katsukii, Kakurakin, and Akakaasuke
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1989-Aug-30
Birthplace: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Height: 162cm
Weight: 42kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A
Talent agency: Sunmusic
Voice Acting Roles
Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo
add
Hayakawa, Yuri 
Supporting 
Hayakawa, Yuri
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment