Kawase, Tomoko

Kawase, Tomoko

Given name: 智子
Family name: 川瀬
Alternate names: Tommy Heavenly6, Tommy February6
Birthday: Feb 6, 1975
Website: http://www.sonymusic.co...
Member Favorites: 469
More:
Tomoko Kawase is a japanese female singer and vocalist of musical group The Brilliant Green. As a solo artist, she has released music under the alter-ego pseudonyms Tommy February6 and Tommy Heavenly6.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News