Oonuki, Ami

Oonuki, Ami

Given name: 亜美
Family name: 大貫
Birthday: Sep 18, 1973
Website: http://puffy.jp/
Member Favorites: 6
More:
Real name: Ami Kobashi (小橋 亜美 [こばし あみ])
Nickname: Jane (ジェーン)
Birthplace: Machida, Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: A
Relationship Status: Married
Height: 155 cm

Ami is one half of the music group PUFFY (Puffy AmiYumi in the US)
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Hare Tokidoki Buta (TV)
add Theme Song Performance (ED1)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment