Narumi, Erika

Given name: エリカ
Family name: 鳴海
Birthday: Sep 2, 1972
Website:
Member Favorites: 43
More:
Also Known as: Suzune Kusunoki (楠 鈴音), Nazuna Koumori (広森 なずな)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Sep 1, 2021 2:58 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Sep 2, 2020 8:56 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


watcher257 | May 2, 2020 7:57 AM
rio, yuila, kagami, chitose, slyvia, nanami, kiriha


AngeloUchiha | Sep 2, 2019 8:49 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Emiya_Shirou_21 | Sep 8, 2018 10:36 PM
JB what an excellent job u did on her character truly amazing.....!!!!!

I lovw Grisaia Series


likeLightning | Jan 15, 2018 11:28 AM
I fell in love with JB and just want to express my appreciation for her great voice acting.


You | Apr 1, 2016 9:44 AM
Kosame <3


Progenitor-Mx0_0 | Sep 2, 2015 2:49 AM
お誕生日おめでとうございます


VaisuKaguya | Sep 2, 2015 1:31 AM
Happy birthday!


toshiki747 | Jul 25, 2015 6:24 AM
kirihara touko from cross+channel


Write a Comment