Takigawa, Mariko

Takigawa, Mariko

Given name: まり子
Family name: 多岐川
Alternate names: 滝 万沙子, Masako Taki, 桜河 真里子, Mariko Sakuragawa
Birthday: Aug 2, 1950
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/a...
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Hometown: Saitama, Japan
Voice Acting Roles
DearS
add
Oikawa, Mother 
Supporting 
Oikawa, Mother
Himitsu no Akko-chan
add
Unohana, Ganmo 
Supporting 
Unohana, Ganmo

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment