Takagi, Nobuyuki

Takagi, Nobuyuki

Given name: 信孝
Family name: 高木
Alternate names: M・blem
Birthday: Feb 26, 1968
Website: http://mblem.my.coocan....
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Male
Doujin circle: M・blem
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Kokoro Toshokan
add Original Creator
Kokoro Toshokan: Communication Clips
add Original Creator
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Cassiopeia Dolce
add Story & Art
Kokoro Toshokan
add Story & Art
Onsen Wakusei
add Art
Petit Yuri Hime
add Story & Art
Pure Marionation
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments
No comments yet.
Write a Comment