Katou, Masami

Given name: 雅美
Family name: 加藤
Birthday: Sep 26
Website:
Member Favorites: 5
More:
Other names: Konokanami (このかなみ), Shino Nakano (中野 志乃)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Sep 25, 2021 2:46 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


watcher257 | Jun 4, 2020 7:01 PM
suzuku, naomi


AshitaNoJonas | Jun 3, 2019 6:47 AM
Hot voice


Write a Comment