Nishizawa, Hiroka

Nishizawa, Hiroka

Given name: 広香
Family name: 西沢
Alternate names: Sakaki Haruno, 榊木 春乃, Serizono Miya, 芹園 みや
Birthday: Sep 20, 1977
Website: http://miyax.chu.jp/
Member Favorites: 32
More:
Blood type: A
Hometown: Gunma, Japan
Skills: Cooking

Credited under the name of Miya Serizono:
- Ane, Chanto Shiyou Yo!

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
teriyakihanbaga | Oct 6, 2021 5:30 PM
epic milfy


AngeloUchiha | Sep 19, 2021 2:46 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


watcher257 | Dec 3, 2019 6:58 PM
asa, sakie, aoi, mikan, kanyu, shizuka, sakuya, momnea


AngeloUchiha | Sep 20, 2019 3:00 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


billhbonney | Dec 8, 2015 11:31 AM
they should've casted her for the victorian maid maria no houshi. she did great in haha musume. but whatevzz.


VaisuKaguya | Sep 20, 2015 1:10 PM
Happy birthday!


saiuchiha012 | Dec 28, 2013 6:20 AM
cool


kandiiyuutaamu | Jul 3, 2013 1:24 PM
Bobjones: Not really, you will hear lots of seiyuus using their normal voices in most anime shows at times even if it's in normal dialogue.


AkatsukiUlquiora | Nov 19, 2012 6:45 PM
Wow O.O I didn't knew it was her


Bobjones | Feb 18, 2012 4:28 AM
@DNF I don't know what's surprising; they're people just like everyone else. What makes them professionals is that they can mold their voices in all sorts of ways. It would be very very weird if their normal voices were like some of the characters they voice


Write a Comment