Mayama, Ako

Given name: 亜子
Family name: 真山
Alternate names: Rin Mizuhara, Yasuyo Kawando
Birthday: Nov 15, 1958
Website: http://pro-baobab.jp/la...
Member Favorites: 16
More:
Birth name: Yasuyo (康代) Kawando (川人)
Also known as: Rin (リン) Mizuhara (水原)
Hometown: Gifu, Japan
Blood type: A
Skill/Ability: telephone-grade amatuer radio technician

More Websites:
- http://akoryamatamura.cool.ne.jp/
- http://blog.goo.ne.jp/sutomachan/
- http://blog.goo.ne.jp/koryamataitiza/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Nov 14, 2021 2:11 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


watcher257 | Oct 17, 2021 6:25 AM
yoshiko, miyuki, magistrate, tomoko mom, tsukamoto, waitress, miki, amiee, irma


eblf2013 | Apr 6, 2021 8:11 PM
That opportunity has been swinging in front of your eyes all this time.


Gihiro | Feb 13, 2021 7:15 AM
That'll be 8,000 yen


AngeloUchiha | Nov 14, 2020 12:59 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Nov 16, 2019 2:58 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Nov 18, 2018 1:42 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


Eduzumaki_RtD | Jan 14, 2018 7:02 PM
Babasaama, Ooba /Landlady ♥


TARDISES | Nov 28, 2017 12:53 PM
I only recognise one of her roles...



Too bad that role is goddamn Agilla, the one character I hate more than any other


Nito-San | May 3, 2012 10:09 AM
I don't how old that profile pic is but Japanese people really do age well don't they?


Write a Comment