Nakata, Kouji

Given name: 浩二
Family name: 中田
Birthday: Jan 26, 1939
Website: http://www.gekidan-kai....
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Real name: Yoshihiro Nakata (中田 善博 [なかた よしひろ])
Birth place: Kobe, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 72 kg

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment