Yahagi, Toshihiko


Given name: 俊彦
Family name: 矢作
Alternate names: Daddy Goose, ダディ・グース
Birthday: Jul 18, 1950
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Toshihiko Yahagi is a Japanese novelist. When he was 17, he published a manga series under the pen name Daddy Goose (ダディ・グース). His real name is currently unknown.
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Anime Staff Positions


Published Manga
Kibun wa Mou Sensou
add Story


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment