Hagiwara, Emiko

Hagiwara, Emiko

Given name: えみこ
Family name: 萩原
Birthday: Sep 19, 1971
Website: http://www.haikyo.co.jp...
Member Favorites: 104
More:
Blood Type: AB
Also Known as: (萩原 恵美子) or (井村屋 さくら) or Honoka Miyako (都 ほのか) or Honoka Imuraya (井村屋 ほのか)

Voice Acting Roles

11eyes
add

Momono, Shiori

 
Supporting 
Momono, Shiori
11eyes: Momoiro Genmutan
add

Momono, Shiori

 
Main 
Momono, Shiori
Cartagra: Tsuki Gurui no Yamai
add

Ayasaki, Takako

 
Supporting 
Ayasaki, Takako
D.C.S.S: Da Capo Second Season
add

Tsukishiro, Alice

 
Supporting 
Tsukishiro, Alice
Discipline
add

Otokawa, Saori

 
Main 
Otokawa, Saori
Discipline Zero
add

Otokawa, Saori

 
Main 
Otokawa, Saori
Elfen Lied
add

Mayu

 
Main 
Mayu
Elfen Lied: Tooriame nite Arui wa, Shoujo wa Ikani Shite Sono Shinjou ni Itatta ka? - Regenschauer
add

Mayu

 
Supporting 
Mayu
Great Teacher Onizuka
add

Sato, Yoko

 
Supporting 
Sato, Yoko
Houkago: Nureta Seifuku
add

Hikawa, Rei

 
Main 
Hikawa, Rei
Kimihagu
add

Sakurano, Miren

 
Main 
Sakurano, Miren
Koihime†Musou
add

Housen, Ryofu

 
Supporting 
Housen, Ryofu
Koihime†Musou: Gunyuu, Seitoukaichou no Za wo Neratte Aiarasou no Koto - Ato, Porori mo Aru yo!
add

Housen, Ryofu

 
Supporting 
Housen, Ryofu
Les Misérables: Shoujo Cosette
add

Fantine

 
Supporting 
Fantine
Natsumushi The Animation
add

Tomoe

 
Main 
Tomoe
Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai: Hadairo Ritsu Kyuuwari Zou!?
add

Yoneda, Yuu

 
Supporting 
Yoneda, Yuu
Oretachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai: Under the Innocent Sky.
add

Yoneda, Yuu

 
Supporting 
Yoneda, Yuu
Shin Koihime†Musou
add

Housen, Ryofu

 
Supporting 
Housen, Ryofu
Shin Koihime†Musou: Gunyuu, Minami no Shima de Bakansu wo Suru no Koto - Ato, Porori mo Aru yo!
add

Housen, Ryofu

 
Supporting 
Housen, Ryofu
Shin Koihime†Musou: Otome Tairan
add

Housen, Ryofu

 
Supporting 
Housen, Ryofu
Sore Ike! Anpanman
add Airing

Nekomi

 
Supporting 
Nekomi
Sore Ike! Anpanman
add Airing

Kabirunrun

 
Supporting 
Kabirunrun
Sore Ike! Anpanman
add Airing

Kirara-chan

 
Supporting 
Kirara-chan
Sore Ike! Anpanman
add Airing

Marimo-chan

 
Supporting 
Marimo-chan
Stringendo+Accelerando Ultimatum Sera
add

Mizuho

 
Main 
Mizuho
Stringendo: Angel-tachi no Private Lesson
add

Mizuho

 
Main 
Mizuho
Sweet Home: H na Oneesan wa Suki Desu ka?
add

Moroboshi, Kyoko

 
Main 
Moroboshi, Kyoko
To Heart 2
add

HMX-17α Ilfa

 
Supporting 
HMX-17α Ilfa
To Heart 2 AD
add

HMX-17α Ilfa

 
Supporting 
HMX-17α Ilfa
To Heart 2 AD Plus
add

HMX-17α Ilfa

 
Supporting 
HMX-17α Ilfa
To Heart 2 Adnext
add

HMX-17α Ilfa

 
Supporting 
HMX-17α Ilfa
To Heart 2 OVA
add

HMX-17α Ilfa

 
Main 
HMX-17α Ilfa
To Heart 2: Dungeon Travelers
add

HMX-17α Ilfa

 
Supporting 
HMX-17α Ilfa
Wonder Bebil-kun
add

Shouko

 
Supporting 
Shouko
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Sep 18, 2020 2:39 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Sep 19, 2019 3:26 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Kudo | Feb 2, 2019 7:58 AM
<3


AngeloUchiha | Sep 24, 2018 12:41 PM
belated Happy Birthday 🎉🍕


AngeloUchiha | Sep 19, 2017 4:06 AM
Happy birthday 🍕


tsunarutsu123 | Aug 7, 2015 2:27 AM
Mizuho senpaaaiiii!!!


MakiOnaga | Jul 11, 2013 3:35 PM
Hehe, Yuu! <3


WhatsNext | Dec 24, 2012 12:08 PM
A pretty seiyuu doing hentai work. What more can we ask?


UnderminE | Sep 23, 2011 4:40 AM
Dammit. Mizuho-senpai.


Chaoticnova | Jun 27, 2011 5:35 PM
Mad love for Ryofu Housen!


Write a Comment