pako,

Given name:
Family name: pako
Alternate names: ぱこ
Birthday: Mar 14, 1983
Website: http://hsspako.blog32.f...
Member Favorites: 30

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Jimhrnz | Aug 19, 2021 2:35 AM
Based


iiMischiev | Aug 18, 2021 6:02 AM
Tsukumo Sana :)


El-Melloi | May 10, 2020 6:01 AM
Just realized that he was O;N's chara designer


EGOIST | Dec 5, 2016 3:29 AM
V ikr lol


gavvoru | Mar 27, 2016 1:11 PM
AHhh I love this dudes art, especially for the UN-GO Inga-ron manga.. His characters looks so fluid, if that makes sense!


Write a Comment