Sato, Mikako

Given name: 美佳子
Family name: 佐藤
Birthday: Jun 15, 1974
Website: http://www.geocities.jp...
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Hometown: Akita, Japan
Blood type: O

Alias: Hina Kamimura (神村 ひな)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jun 14, 2021 1:52 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jun 14, 2021 1:52 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Jun 14, 2020 9:02 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


frootpai | Nov 26, 2019 11:44 AM
Good job on Lamune


AngeloUchiha | Jun 15, 2019 4:46 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Write a Comment