Nakanishi, Yasuhiro

Nakanishi, Yasuhiro

Given name: やすひろ
Family name: 中西
Alternate names: 中西 泰博
Birthday: Apr 13, 1957
Website:
Member Favorites: 0
More:
Birth place: Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
DatRandomDude | Nov 22, 2018 6:07 PM
Wrong Yasuhiro Nakanishi for Kaguya-sama.


Write a Comment