Utada, Hikaru

Given name:
Family name: 宇多田
Birthday: Jan 19, 1983
Website: http://www.utadahikaru.jp
Member Favorites: 2,781
More:
Occupations: singer, songwriter, producer, composer, arranger
Instruments: guitar, piano
Years active: 1993–2011, 2016–(currently)
Nickname: Hikki (ヒッキー)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News