Iwai, Yukiko

Given name: 由希子
Family name: 岩居
Birthday: Jan 13, 1972
Website: http://www.kenproductio...
Member Favorites: 36
More:
Hometown: Chiba, Japan
Height: 151 cm
Blood type: A

Also known as:
- Aoi Hitomi (あおい ひとみ),
- Abe Yuuki (安倍 有紀, 阿倍 由紀),
- Iwata Yuki (岩田 由貴),
- Kurosawa Mayu (くろさ わ まゆ)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Jan 13, 2:11 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Jan 12, 2021 2:13 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


watcher257 | Apr 22, 2020 6:05 PM
sayuki, ichika, shinobu, junko, luna, mokoto, yuna, amane


AngeloUchiha | Jan 13, 2020 2:33 AM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


SupremeLord | Feb 24, 2019 12:17 PM
Let's see.... Ayumi... Ayumi... Ayumi... Oh, there's Aoko... Ayumi... a one off character... Ayumi... Yeah her whole list might as well just be Ayumi.


AngeloUchiha | Jan 14, 2019 11:49 AM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂


Windywalk | Sep 13, 2016 7:14 AM
Photo is similar as Junko Minagawa.
8 months ago and 4 months remained on September 13.


Yzeelb | Apr 26, 2015 10:49 AM
Linked here from a Hentai title just to discover that she voices Ayumi too...


-Envy- | Sep 29, 2012 9:21 AM
dat voice.


Zakkxx1_ | Jun 4, 2012 9:17 AM
Ayumi to Hentai !!!!! She literally "raped" her former role Oo


Write a Comment