Yoshino, Hinako

Yoshino, Hinako

Given name: 日向子
Family name: 芳野
Alternate names: Hinako Kanamaru
Birthday: Aug 17, 1966
Website:
Member Favorites: 1
More:
Former stage name: Hinako Kanamaru (金丸 日向子)
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: AB

She retired on December 2008.

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AngeloUchiha | Aug 16, 8:15 PM
Happy Birthday 🎉🍕🎂


AngeloUchiha | Aug 16, 2021 2:38 PM
Happy Birthday 🍕🎂🎉


AngeloUchiha | Aug 16, 2020 1:40 PM
Happy Birthday 🎂🎉


Zakkxx1_ | Oct 12, 2017 1:15 PM
OMG ME TOO !!!!


HumanPapilloma | Oct 1, 2015 1:24 PM
I don't know why she often gets my attention, maybe her Kanamaru surname looks cool lol


Write a Comment