Itou, Sairi

Given name: 沙莉
Family name: 伊藤
Alternate names: Sairi Itoh
Birthday: May 4, 1994
Website:
Member Favorites: 110
More:
Birthplace: Chiba Prefecture, Japan

Ex-child actress

Shunsuke Itou from Ozwald is her brother and she also has a sister called Shiori Itou.

Profile: https://alpha-agency.com/artist/ito/

Line: https://lineblog.me/itosairi/

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News