Hyuuga, Daisuke

Hyuuga, Daisuke

Given name: 大輔
Family name: 日向
Alternate names: Hyuusuke, ひゅーすけ
Birthday: Jan 27, 1986
Website:
Member Favorites: 5
More:
Birthplace: Miyazaki Prefecture, Japan
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: walking, watching movies, surfing, snowboarding
Special Skills: guitar, lyrics / composition, Miyazaki dialect (Hyuga dialect)

Profile: Hibiki Cast
Twitter: @hyu_hyu_hyuga
Instagram: @hyu_suke

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment