Yoshizumi, Kozue

Yoshizumi, Kozue

Given name:
Family name: 吉住
Birthday: Sep 7, 1979
Website: http://www.artsvision.c...
Member Favorites: 28
More:
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A

Also Known as: (秋野 もみじ), (奥森 香由), Kyouko Yoshida (澤村 弓子), (羽沢 月乃), (毬岡 留美)

Non-anime roles:
Chouryou in 'Shin Koihime Musou' (Visual Novel)
Tamaki Konomiya in all 'DC II' Series (Visual Novel)
Emily in "Darkstalkers" (VG)

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
AlexKomaeda | Feb 4, 12:12 PM
ohohohohoho~


VanishingKira | Dec 9, 2020 5:48 PM
Renge was great, if only Ouran focused on her and Haruhi and ditched all the Host club.

OHOHOHOHOHOHOHO


watcher257 | Jan 4, 2018 9:58 AM
mayu, ui, renge


nekopaw | Aug 3, 2011 11:53 AM
Renge-chan's voice is amazing!!!
Oh-hohohohohoho~~~~


emjeywee | May 10, 2011 8:43 AM
hahaha.. weeee! sugoi! Rengeeeeeee
ohohohohohohohohohohoh.


chiquit0621 | Feb 24, 2011 6:23 PM
Reeeeeenge~

O-Ho-Ho-Ho-Ho. :D


Iru094 | Dec 28, 2010 3:22 AM
Sorry, but I have to write this:
"OHOHOHOHOHOHOHO....HOHO~"


*dies*


RenaPsychoKiller | Mar 17, 2010 4:56 PM
Hikaru's voice is so annoying.


akatsuki_breaker | Dec 25, 2009 3:13 AM
Renge
"Loud Motor Sound"
~Ohohohohohoho~


Kirky | Oct 8, 2009 7:28 PM
Renge~kunnnnnnnn

Ohohohohohohohooo~



Write a Comment