Kiryuu, Sakura

Kiryuu, Sakura

Given name: 咲良
Family name: 吉柳
Alternate names: 柳田 咲良, Sakura Yanagita
Birthday: Apr 22, 2004
Website: https://www.horipro.co....
Member Favorites: 8
More:
Blood type: B
Birth place: Tochigi Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @kiryusakura422

Voice Acting Roles

Tenki no Ko
add

Amano, Nagi

 
Supporting 
Amano, Nagi
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
gift62 | May 7, 8:22 PM
Nagi is amazing


DHD534 | Apr 30, 2:04 PM
Grat job you did Nagi senpai 😍


Ahodesuga | Sep 5, 2019 8:11 AM
Senpai is young and promising


soukoku___ | Sep 5, 2019 5:54 AM
She’s my age...idk what I’m doing with my life


Aal_Aal | Aug 25, 2019 5:10 AM
15 years old huh wow.. She's really have a nice voice for shota! Great job senpai


Write a Comment