Kiryuu, Sakura

Kiryuu, Sakura

Given name: 咲良
Family name: 吉柳
Alternate names: 柳田 咲良, Sakura Yanagita
Birthday: Apr 22, 2004
Website: https://www.horipro.co....
Member Favorites: 6
More:
Blood type: B
Birth place: Tochigi Prefecture, Japan

Twitter: @kiryusakura422

News