Suzumoto, Kou


Given name: コウ
Family name: スズモト
Alternate names: Takkuru, たっくる
Birthday: Apr 6, 1997
Website:
Member Favorites: 2
More:
Male

Twitter: @bb35893589
pixiv: #5876660
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
Fate/Grand Order: Comic à la Carte
add Story & Art
Youko-san, Sugariyoru.
add Story & Art
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
katta_na_GAHAHA | Jul 19, 2019 3:55 PM
plz add strong-pressuring MC vs. strong willed class rep, omaejan, an ideal response.... , too lazy to list them zzzzzz


Write a Comment