Reol,

Given name:
Family name: れをる
Alternate names: Reworu
Birthday: Nov 9, 1993
Website: https://www.reol.jp/
Member Favorites: 738
More:
Reol (れをる) is a composer and utaite.
Reol created the unit group RΞOL in 2015 with GigaP and Okiku. Though the group has since disbanded due to creative differences and Reol became a solo artist once again after their final live show in October 2017, however all three are still in contact and are working individually with their own projects.

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
seyvu | Jul 27, 9:27 AM


Asutae | May 27, 1:36 PM


Asutae | Feb 18, 6:58 AM


Asutae | Feb 14, 3:10 PM


HanaNoAme | Feb 13, 6:04 PM
what a queen i love her


Potimas | Jan 21, 8:26 PM
oh?


aromanga | Nov 21, 2021 4:25 AM
she's an icon, she's a legend, and she is the moment


Seijatachiiii | Sep 24, 2021 12:12 PM
icon


Banshee-IV | Jul 25, 2021 5:39 PM
Full performance of 'White Night':

https://youtu.be/m-9KqsnDOLA


leishiro | Dec 12, 2020 7:46 AM
HYPE MODE & THE SIXTH SENSE ᕙ( : ˘ ∧ ˘ : )ᕗᕙ( : ˘ ∧ ˘ : )ᕗ


Write a Comment