Aimyon,

Given name:
Family name: あいみょん
Alternate names: Aimyong
Birthday: Mar 6, 1995
Website: http://www.aimyong.net/
Member Favorites: 151
More:
Singer-songwriter

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News