22/7,

Given name:
Family name: ナナブンノニジュウニ
Alternate names: Nanabun no Nijuuni
Birthday: Dec 24, 2016
Website: http://www.nanabunnonij...
Member Favorites: 44
More:
22/7, read as "Nanabun no Nijuuni," is an idol group produced by Yasushi Akimoto.

Members:
- Sally Amaki (天城 サリー)
- Ruri Umino (海乃 るり)
- Mizuha Kuraoka (倉岡 水巴)
- Nagomi Saijou (西條 和)
- Kanae Shirosawa (白沢 かなえ)
- Uta Kawase (河瀬詩)
- Reina Miyase (宮瀬 玲奈)
- Moe Suzuhana (涼花 萌)
- Urara Takatsuji (高辻 麗)

Ex-Member:
- Mei Hanakawa (花川 芽衣) - December 2019
- Aina Takeda (武田 愛奈) - December 2020
- Chiharu Hokaze (帆風 千春) - February 2021

Twitter: @227_staff

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
22/7
add Theme Song Performance (OP/ED)
Boku wa Sonzai Shiteinakatta
add Theme Song Performance
Kaze wa Fuiteru ka?
add Theme Song Performance
Nani mo Shite Agerarenai
add Theme Song Performance
Rikaisha
add Theme Song Performance
Shampoo no Nioi ga Shita
add Theme Song Performance
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
tsubasalover | Jan 4, 12:55 AM


tsubasalover | Dec 23, 2020 7:55 AM
Chiharu Hokaze Graduating at the end of February 2021
https://nanabunnonijyuuni.com/s/n129/news/detail/10152?ima=5504


tsubasalover | Dec 2, 2020 4:23 AM
Aina Takeda to hiatus after this year for study
https://nanabunnonijyuuni.com/s/n129/news/detail/10136


Shinobihost | Jan 30, 2020 5:30 PM
It's time to put Uta Kawase on the description.. accept it guys


Prinzesschen | Jan 17, 2020 9:11 AM
Cute! <3


tsubasalover | Dec 11, 2019 2:50 AM
Mei Hanakawa will be graduating from the group at the end of this year. She was in hiatus since October.
http://blog.nanabunnonijyuuni.com/s/n227/diary/detail/1952


Noyu516 | Nov 16, 2019 1:16 PM
I love them so much !! ♥


oldbluejeans_96 | Jul 29, 2019 9:18 AM
their own anime coming Winter 2020 <3


rinteagu | Feb 9, 2019 8:59 PM
rikaisha is awesome


Write a Comment