Kamijou, Ikuru

Kamijou, Ikuru

Given name: 維来
Family name: 神城
Alternate names: Joey Bizinger, TheAnimeMan, Josh the Manga Lad
Birthday: Sep 28, 1994
Website: https://theanimeman.wor...
Member Favorites: 2,886
More:
Twitter: @ikurukamijou
@TheAn1meMan
MAL: @Dazinga
YouTube Channel: @TheAnimeMan

Voice Acting Roles

Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
No staff positions have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a staff position here.

Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News