Konno, Oyuki

Given name: 緒雪
Family name: 今野
Alternate names: Konno Yukiko, 今野 由紀子
Birthday: Jun 2, 1965
Website:
Member Favorites: 22
More:
Real name: Konno Yukiko (今野 由紀子)
Birth place: Tokyo, Japan

Voice Acting Roles

No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
Is there work here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Haou-Judai | Dec 25, 2021 6:19 PM
Maria-sama ga miteru really need a remake in anime.


MoonPhos | Nov 26, 2021 7:04 PM
goat


Slyver | Feb 7, 2019 10:25 AM
need moaaaar


Ichigo-san1 | May 6, 2017 5:30 PM
Any news of a new work from her?


Mizusi | Dec 18, 2013 7:49 AM
no me


Lolipowered | Jun 17, 2013 2:18 AM
i win



Write a Comment