KEN THE 390

KEN THE 390,

Given name:
Family name: KEN THE 390
Alternate names: Takeshi Sakuma, 佐久間 健
Birthday: Jun 17, 1981
Website: http://www.kenthe390.jp/
Member Favorites: 20
More:
Birth name: Takeshi Sakuma

Twitter: @KENTHE390
Voice Acting Roles
Devilman: Crybaby
add
Wamu 
Supporting 
Wamu
Is there a casting role here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Baki
add Theme Song Lyrics (ED2)
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
Bernex7 | Apr 28, 2018 12:48 PM
Damn... He killed it :D


LSSJ_Gaming | Mar 15, 2018 5:25 PM
What are some good songs of his to listen to. I really liked his raps in the DEVILMAN anime and would love to see his other music.


Kazami | Mar 4, 2018 12:16 AM
AESTHETIC


beatha | Mar 3, 2018 11:56 AM
G O D


Slyver | Feb 26, 2018 9:56 AM
holyshit man


Aizen | Feb 9, 2018 9:12 PM
We need more guys like him in the industry.


AngelHana | Feb 9, 2018 8:30 PM
No wonder the character raps so good. He is a japanese rapper.
Great guy tho.


ronie91 | Feb 6, 2018 4:42 PM
Incredible guy!


Aikouka | Jan 17, 2018 11:52 AM
My favorite voice actor in Devilman: Crybaby! I hope we'll hear more of him in the future!


Write a Comment