Xiong, Ke


Given name:
Family name:
Alternate names: 夐牁
Birthday: Jan 6, 1983
Website: https://weibo.com/u/384...
Member Favorites: 6
Voice Acting Roles
No voice acting roles have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a voice acting role here.

Add PositionAnime Staff Positions
Aishen Qiaokeli-ing...
add Director
Aishen Qiaokeli-ing... 2nd Season
add Director
Guomin Laogong Dai Huijia
add Director
Guomin Laogong Dai Huijia 2nd season
add Director
Ku Pao Ying Xiong
add Director
Mo Dao Zu Shi
add Director
Mo Dao Zu Shi
add Storyboard
Mo Dao Zu Shi
add Art Director
Nuwa Chengzhang Riji
add Director
Quanzhi Gaoshou
add Storyboard (eps 11-12)
Quanzhi Gaoshou
add Director
Quanzhi Gaoshou
add Episode Director (eps 1-12)
Shuangsheng Lingtan
add Director
Is there a staff position here that shouldn't be? Request to have it removed.


Add WorkPublished Manga
No published manga have been added to this person. Help improve our database by adding a published manga here.

Recent News

Comments Only the latest 10 comments are displayed.
No comments yet.
Write a Comment